• Home
  • Buy
    1. Home
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Southern Highlands
    6. Paradise
    7. Enterprise
    8. Lake Las Vegas
    9. North Las Vegas
    10. Green Valley
    11. Summerlin
    12. Centennial Hills
    13. Henderson
    14. Las Vegas
    15. Boulder City
  • RENT
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Simply Vegas
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Neighborhoods
    1. RENT
    2. Summerlin
    3. Southern Highlands
    4. Centennial Hills
    5. Henderson
    6. Las Vegas
    7. Southern Highlands
    8. Paradise
    9. Enterprise
    10. Lake Las Vegas
    11. North Las Vegas
    12. Boulder City
    13. Green Valley
    • Register
    • Sign In
    Price
      • Any
      • $ 50,000
      • $ 100,000
      • $ 150,000
      • $ 200,000
      • $ 400,000
      • Any
      • $ 200,000
      • $ 300,000
      • $ 400,000
      • $ 600,000
      • $ 800,000
    Beds
      • Any
      • 1
      • 2
      • 3
      • 4
      • 5
      • Any
      • 1
      • 2
      • 3
      • 4
      • 5
    Baths
      • Any
      • 1
      • 1.5
      • 2
      • 3
      • 4
      • 5
      • Any
      • 1
      • 1.5
      • 2
      • 3
      • 4
      • 5
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    855 Silverton Springs ST, Henderson, NV 89011
    1/49

    $499,999

    $499,999

    3 Beds2 Baths1,724 SqFt

    855 Silverton Springs ST, Henderson, NV 89011

    Listed by Denille Ingalls of Signature Real Estate Group

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    689 Webber Park ST, Henderson, NV 89011
    1/50

    $499,999

    $499,999

    3 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt

    689 Webber Park ST, Henderson, NV 89011

    Listed by Anthony Vane of BHHS Nevada Properties

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    321 Brookside LN #A, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    1/32

    $237,300

    $248,500

    4.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

    321 Brookside LN #A, Las Vegas, NV 89107

    Listed by Joseph E. Costello of Costello Realty & Mgmt

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    4917 Soaring Springs AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    1/54

    $555,000

    $550,000

    0.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,372 SqFt

    4917 Soaring Springs AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    Listed by Cheryl A. Van Elsis of Redfin

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    705 Northstar ST, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    1/47

    $375,000

    $375,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

    705 Northstar ST, Las Vegas, NV 89107

    Listed by Denille Ingalls of Signature Real Estate Group

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3913 Ricebird WAY, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    1/66

    $600,000

    $599,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,202 SqFt

    3913 Ricebird WAY, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    Listed by Denille Ingalls of Signature Real Estate Group

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    245 Gentle Springs DR, Henderson, NV 89012
    1/40

    $570,000

    $525,000

    8.6%
    6 Beds3 Baths2,895 SqFt

    245 Gentle Springs DR, Henderson, NV 89012

    Listed by Denille Ingalls of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    7332 Silver Valley ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    1/39

    $525,000

    $539,999

    2.8%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,009 SqFt

    7332 Silver Valley ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    Listed by Roger Ayala of LIFE Realty District

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    7450 Eastern AVE #1024, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    1/40

    $278,000

    $278,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,623 SqFt

    7450 Eastern AVE #1024, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    Listed by Denille Ingalls of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    2111 Sealion DR #205, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    1/27

    $152,000

    $150,000

    1.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,005 SqFt

    2111 Sealion DR #205, Las Vegas, NV 89128

    Listed by Antonio R Sena of Shelter Realty, Inc

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    9291 Desert Pearl AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    1/55

    $394,000

    $400,000

    1.5%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,607 SqFt

    9291 Desert Pearl AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    Listed by Lori Shannon of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    5550 Reuben ST, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    $310,000

    $320,000

    3.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,955 SqFt

    5550 Reuben ST, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Listed by Isel Montero Broche of Realty ONE Group, Inc

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3564 Credere LN, Henderson, NV 89044
    1/40

    $430,000

    $434,999

    1.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt

    3564 Credere LN, Henderson, NV 89044

    Listed by Gidget Graham of Graham Team Real Estate LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    9429 Abalone WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    1/56

    $542,500

    $565,000

    4.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

    9429 Abalone WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    Listed by Megan Foley of MDB Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    2148 Treasure Lake CT, Henderson, NV 89052
    1/33

    $445,000

    $450,000

    1.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt

    2148 Treasure Lake CT, Henderson, NV 89052

    Listed by Lisa A. Wilson of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    6532 Octave AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    1/37

    $535,000

    $545,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,654 SqFt

    6532 Octave AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    Listed by Radostina Encheva of eXp Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    135 E HARMON AVE #2515, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    1/2

    $285,000

    $289,888

    1.7%
    1 Bath520 SqFt

    135 E HARMON AVE #2515, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    Listed by Sandy Brooks of eXp Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3621 Jasmine Heights AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    1/37

    $379,000

    $379,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFt

    3621 Jasmine Heights AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081

    Listed by Raphael Glasser of Summit Properties

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    733 Thorton Beach ST, Henderson, NV 89015
    1/15

    $410,000

    $395,000

    3.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,892 SqFt

    733 Thorton Beach ST, Henderson, NV 89015

    Listed by Russell S. Bono of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    2244 N Gateway RD, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    $450,000

    $450,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

    2244 N Gateway RD, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    Listed by Kevin Goujon of Infinity Brokerage

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    7876 Marbledoe ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    1/57

    $400,000

    $400,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,572 SqFt

    7876 Marbledoe ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    Listed by Craig Tann of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    9004 Harbor Wind AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    1/51

    $430,000

    $435,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,793 SqFt

    9004 Harbor Wind AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by Donna Canaria of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3400 Kapalua Bay DR, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    1/28

    $475,000

    $475,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt

    3400 Kapalua Bay DR, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    Listed by Keasha Waddell of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    7233 Glistening Star ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    1/26

    $334,443

    $334,443

    3 Beds3 Baths1,744 SqFt

    7233 Glistening Star ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    Listed by Theodis M. Dillard of Signature Real Estate Group

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Creative Color Brushstroke Lettering Logo
    Simply Vegas

    Jheyson Urias Chosco

    +1(725) 221-0660 team@luxuriashomes.com

    RE. S.0191932.LLC

    Get My App

        Home
        Buy
        1. Home
        2. All Listings
        3. Featured Listings
        4. Sold Listings
        5. Southern Highlands
        6. Paradise
        7. Enterprise
        8. Lake Las Vegas
        9. North Las Vegas
        10. Green Valley
        11. Summerlin
        12. Centennial Hills
        13. Henderson
        14. Las Vegas
        15. Boulder City
        RENT
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        4. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
        Neighborhoods
        1. RENT